fr

Staff

Ownership Group

Roger Greenberg

Owner

Jeff Hunt

Owner, President, Sports Operations

John Pugh

Owner, President, Ottawa Fury

John Ruddy

Owner

Bill Shenkman

Owner

Executive Team

Bernie Ashe

Chief Executive Officer, OSEG

Mark Goudie

Chief Operating Officer & CFO, OSEG

Randy Burgess

VP, Communications & Content

Mike Cerha

VP, Venues & Entertainment

John Mathers

VP, Ticket Sales & Marketing

Adrian Sciarra

VP, Partnerships & Merchandise Sales

Anne-Marie Villeneuve

VP, Event Services

Diane Davidson

Executive Assistant

Ottawa Fury FC

Paul Dalglish

General Manger/Head Coach

Julian De Guzman

Assistant GM/Assistant Coach

Bruce Grobbelaar

Goalkeeper Coach

Jed Davies

Assistant Coach

Carrie McKay

Manager, Soccer Operations

Dr. Lindsay Bradley

Head Team Physician

Seadon Pereira

Head Athletic Therapist

Brent Wilson

Equipment Manager

Ottawa 67's

Jeff Brown

General Manager/Head Coach

Mike Eastwood

Associate Coach

Brad Brown

Associate Coach

Paul Schonfelder

Goaltending Coach

Pat Higgins

Head Scout/Director of Player Personnel

Brian Kilrea

Special Advisor, Hockey Operations

Bert O'Brien

Advisor, Hockey Operations

Chris Hamilton

Head Equipment Manager

Dan Marynowski

Head Athletic Therapist

Spencer Peters

Team Athletic Therapist

Dr. Taryn Taylor

Head Team Physician

Dr. Nalin Bhargava

Team Dentist

Eileen Duffin

Housing and Education Coordinator

Ottawa REDBLACKS

Marcel Desjardins

General Manager

Rick Campbell

Head Coach

Jaime Elizondo

Offensive Coordinator

Mark Nelson

Defensive Coordinator

Bob Dyce

Special Teams Coordinator

Travis Moore

Receivers Coach

Bryan Chiu

Offensive Line Coach

Leroy Blugh

Defensive Line Coach

Ike Charleton

Defensive Backs Coach

Derek Oswalt

Linebackers Coach

Beau Walker

Offesive Assistant

Jeremy Snyder

Director, Football Administration and Pro/College Scout

Joey Swarbrick

Football Operations Assistant

Miles Gorrell

Scout

Jean-Marc Edmé

Scout and Player Personnel Coordinator

Marcelo Cuenca

Head Athletic Therapist

Nick Mercuri

Team Athletic Therapist

Dr. Glenn Copeland

Director of Medical Service

Dr. Gary Greenberg

Team Physician

RJ James

Equipment Manager

Wray Perkin

Equipment Assistant

Patrick Bourgon

Assistant Coach

Colin Farquharson

Video Coodinator

Braun Gheller

Video Assistant

Major Events

Val Hughes

Director, Major Events

Amanda Ruddy

Major Events Operations

Trevor Thompson

Major Events Operations

Aimee King

Accountant, Major Events

Kelsey Hunt

Major Events Assistant

Corporate Partnerships & Merchandise Sales

Matthew Bennett

Director, Corporate Partnerships

Erin O`Connell

Account Director, Corporate Partnerships

Calvin Amell

Senior Manager, Corporate Partnerships

Nicole Hilstob

Account Manager, Corporate Partnerships

Sharena Campo

Account Manager, Corporate Partnerships

Jessie Schenk

Business Development Coordinator, Corporate Partnerships

Matt Vacon

Manager, Retail Operations

Brandon Dhillon

Account Coordinator, Corporate Partnerships

Erin Bellwood

Store Manager

Communication & Content

Graeme Ivory

Director, Communications and Content

Mike Sutherland

Communications Services Manager

Paul Prose

Senior Content & Game Day Producer

Derek Robinson

Video Systems Coordinator

Colin Murphy

Videographer

Chris Hofley

Communications and Content Specialist

Siniša Šindik

Communications and Content Specialist

Ticket Sales & Marketing

Eric Childers

Director, Ticket Operations

Mark Gamble

Director, Ticket Sales & Services

Steve Irving

Senior Team Lead, New Business

Faran Mirza

Senior Team Lead, Group Experience

Matt Jackowetz

Manager, Growth Hacking & Analytics

Allison Barnes

Assistant Box Office Manager

Mark Sluban

Manager Community Events

Will Renaud

Web and Mobile Development Specialist

Tyler Rabb

Growth Hacker, Growth Hacking & Digital Marketing

Audra Sherman

Community Involvement Specialist

Dara Rosove

Growth Hacker

Madeleine Brazeau

Executive Assistant

Matthew Lypko

Sales Data Analyst

Dante Cacciato

Fan Services Specialist

Michael Weese

Fan Services Specialist

Tanya Wolfgram

Fan Services Specialist

Jonathan Lus

Fan Services Specialist

Greg Robertson

Fan Services Specialist

Michael Sutcliffe

Group Experience Specialist

Luke Denley

Group Experience Specialist

Damian Ford

New Business Specialist

Jake Sheridan

New Business Specialist

Brianne Fodor

Manager, Brand & Marketing

Stefanie McKeough

Group Experience Specialist

Reneé Leduc

New Business Specialist, Gatineau Region

Jason Rabski

67’s Prospects Sales Specialist

Payton Lemieux

67’s Prospects Sales Specialist

Dave Musambi

Analyst, Marketing

Savannah Mitchell

Growth Hacker

Benjamin Butler

Fury Prospects Sales Specialist

Jeff DeSilva

Fury Prospects Sales Specialist

Keith Lagace

Fury Prospects Sales Specialist

Nicholas Ryan

Fury Prospects Sales Specialist

Philippe Brunet

Fury Prospects Sales Specialist

Greg Robertson

Fan Services Specialist

Patrick Wheeler

Ticket Operations Coordinator

Stephanie Fata

Ticket Operations Coordinator

Greg Amiel

Community Events Coordinator

Corporate Services & Finance

Stephanie Spruston

General Counsel & Director, Corporate Services

Steven Mariasine

Financial Controller

Tracey Villeneuve

Manager, Compensation & Employee Programs

Torie Billings

Manager, Recruitment & Training Programs

Bob Gates

Manager, Financial Reporting

Regina Gowdy

Finance Clerk

Katherine Lapalme

Specialist, Compensation & Employee Programs

Zach Salsman

Finance Clerk

Leigh Anne Pickford

Project Accountant

Adam Laderoute

HR Coordinator

Jorge Rivera

Senior Accounts Payable Clerk

Patrick Smith

Finance Advisor

Event Services

Kristen Johnston

Manager, Event Services

Carley Miller

Event Services Staffing Coordinator

Bianca Molnar

Senior Event Services Coordinator

Josh Toltesi

Event Services Coordinator

TD Place Venue & Entertainment

Chris Wynn

Director, Operations

Pete Chamberlin

Director, IT

Erin Coyle

Manager, Live Entertainment

Hassan Madhoun

Transportation Demand Manager

Oana Boboiciov

Booking and Office Coordinator

Greg Giek

Manager, Operations

Brian Giles

Manager, Facilities

Chris Weir

Property Manager

Ian Varo

Senior Facilities Maintenance Technician

Brian Willmott

IT Manager

David Freeman

IT Technical Support

Patricia Tippett

Events and Operations Coordinator

Glen Girard

Event Conversion Supervisor

Travis Skelding

Event Conversion Specialist

Trevor Chyzyi-Vince

Electrician

Murray Mills

Plumber

Darryl Brown

Plumber

Brian Sloan

HVAC Operator

Kyle Smiley

Senior Facilities Maintenance Technician

George Castelo

Facilities Maintenance Technician

Jiaxi Wei

Administrative Assistant

Brent Epps

Audio Visual Technician