Lansdowne Live Logo TD Place Logo

fr

Staff

Ownership Group

Roger Greenberg

Managing Partner, Executive Chair & CFL Governor

John Pugh

Partner

John Ruddy

Managing Partner & CFL Lead Governor

Bill Shenkman

Partner & OHL Governor

Senior Executive Team

Mark Goudie

Chief Executive Officer, OSEG

Adrian Sciarra

Senior Vice President, Sports Business Operations

David Porter

Senior Vice President, Finance & Technology

Stephanie Spruston

Vice President, Corporate Services & General Counsel

Anne-Marie Villeneuve

Vice President, Guest Experience & Operations

Janice Barresi

Vice President, Community Affairs

Chris Atack

Vice President, Ticket Sales, Business Intelligence & Digital Marketing

Ottawa 67's

James Boyd

General Manager

David Cameron

Head Coach

Jan Egert

Assistant General Manager and Director of Scouting

Chris Hamilton

Head Equipment Manager

Dr. Taryn Taylor

Head Team Physician

Dr. Kevin Rattray

Team Dentist

Eileen Duffin

Housing and Education Coordinator

Martin Dagenais

Assistant Coach

Marie-Pierre Neron

Head Athletic Therapist

Norm Milley

Assistant Coach

Ottawa REDBLACKS

Shawn Burke

General Manager

Paul LaPolice

Head Coach

Jeremy Snyder

Assistant General Manager

Chad Hudson

Director, Canadian Scouting & Football Analytics

Brendan Taman

Director, Pro Personnel

Philippe Moreau

Pro/College Scout

Joseph Panessidi

Coordinator, Football Operations

Bob Dyce

Special Teams Coordinator

Mike Benevides

Defensive Coordinator

Mike Phair

Defensive Line Coach

Paul Charbonneau

Offensive Line Coach.

Alex Suber

Receivers Coach

Patrick Bourgon

Defensive Backs Coach

Paul Eddy Saint-Vilien

Defensive Assistant

Will Arndt

Quarterbacks Coach

Fred Reid

Running Back Coach

Nick Mercuri

Head Athletic Therapist

Marie Claire Costaguta

Lead Assistant Athletic Therapist

Eleanor Miller

Assistant Athletic Therapist

Shannon Webster

Assistant Athletic Therapist

Dr. Glenn Copeland

Director of Medical Service

Dr. Dave White

Team Physician

Drew McCormick

Equipment Manager

Matt Wilson

Assistant Equipment Manager

Braun Gheller

Video Coordinator

Joseph Nkashama

Video Assistant

Corporate Partnerships and Consumer Products

Matthew Bennett

Vice President, Corporate Partnerships and Consumer Products

Calvin Amell

Business Development Director, Corporate Partnerships

Lauren Epp

Manager, Corporate Partnership & Premium Properties

Greg Amiel

Manager, Account Servicing

Cameron Christensen

Manager, Consumer Products

Rebecca Leslie

Account Coordinator, Corporate Partnerships

Avery Runstedler

Retail Coordinator

Sean Byron

Account Coordinator, Corporate Partnerships

Safety & Security

Derek Beer

Director, Safety, Security & Guest Services

Scott Lehman

Manager, Safety & Security

Julia Weagle

Manager, Guest Services

Aaron Luscombe

Supervisor, Safety & Security

Scott Wolfe

Supervisor, Safety & Security

Claudia Landry

Assistant Manager, Guest Services

Blair Wismer

Supervisor, Safety & Security

Mahren Young

Staffing Coordinator, Guest Services

Alex Hermens

Guest Experience Coordinator

Martin Rus

Supervisor, Safety & Security

Dylan Roy

Supervisor, Transportation

Operations

Chris Wynn

Senior Director, Operations

Brian Giles

Manager, Facilities

Ken Duncan

Property Manager

Trevor Chyzyi-Vince

Electrician

Steve MacLaren

Electrician

Brian Sloan

HVAC Operator

Murray Mills

Plumber

Kyle Smiley

Senior Facilities Maintenance Technician

Ian Varo

Senior Facilities Maintenance Technician

Matthew Shearer

Facilities Maintenance Technician

Larissa Barlow

Administrative Assistant

Aiden Maher

Playing Surfaces Supervisor

Ryan McElroy

Loading Dock Supervisor

Corporate Services

Tracey Villeneuve

HR Business Partner

Katherine Lapalme

HR Business Partner

Matt Perron

Legal Counsel

Bentley McKay

HR Generalist

Allison McLeod

HR Coordinator

Sarah Beamish

HR Coordinator

Quincy Meh

Corporate Services Coordinator

Natalie Heard

Assistant, Human Resources

Finances and Technology

Pete Chamberlin

Director, IT

Eric Childers

Director, Ticket Operations

Bob Gates

Manager, Financial Reporting

Stephanie Narducci

Manager, Financial Accounting

Mitch Fournier

Financial Analyst

Jiying Feng

Intermediate Accountant

Brian Willmott

Manager, IT

Evelyn Rojas

Support Technician, IT

Josh Waddington

AV Technician

Dulmi Hill

Coordinator, Ticket Operations

Tarik El-Shafei

Manager, Ticket Operations

Jason Carson

AV Technician

Natasha Hawrysh

Senior Accountant

Ingo Ehrenberg

Intermediate Accountant

Jessica Li

Junior Accountant

Events Production & Operation

Valerie Hughes

Vice President, Events and Entertainment

Travis Skelding

Senior Manager, Event Operations

Adrian Carrier

Event Specialist

Patricia Tippett

Event Production Lead

Sam Tripp

Operations Supervisor

Ryan Grace

Operations Supervisor

Business Intelligence & Digital Marketing

Warren Reed

Senior Manager, Digital & Business Intelligence

Mikayla Ramsay

Digital Marketing Specialist

Nicole Fiorini

Project Coordinator, Sales & Marketing

Cailin Craigen

Business Intelligence Analyst

AJ Hewish

Digital Advertisement & Activations Coordinator

Matthew O’Brien

Data Analyst

Game Day, Communications and Sports Tenants

Paul Prose

Game Presentation Director

Chris Hofley

Manager, Communications

Colin Murphy

Game Day Technician & Videographer

Carrie McKay

Special Advisor

Brandon Maki

Communications Specialist

Arend Nijhuis

Associate Producer, Game Presentation

Brand & Content Marketing

Kenzie Scott

Senior Manager, Brand & Content

Courtney Huestis

Manager, Product Marketing

Hailey Davis

Lead, Digital Media & Content

Kelly Whitehurst

Web Designer

Joshua O’Connor

Content Producer

Emma Lindblad

Brand & Content Coordinator

Annika Cayanga

Graphic Designer

Rossy Pasternak

Digital Media & Content Coordinator

Ticket Sales and Service

Brock Gibson

Director, Ticket Sales & Service

Blake Duffy

Manager, Season-Seat Membership

Mitchell Schnitzler

Team Lead, Group Sales

Patrick Allen

Account Manager, Ticket Sales & Service

Robyn Major

Account Manager, Group Sales

Cameron Brown

Account Manager, Ticket Sales & Service

Jack Baillie

Administrator, Ticket Operations

Martin Prouse

Account Manager, Membership Services

Brandon Harvey

Account Manager, Group Sales

Ben Church

Key Account Manager, Ticket Sales & Service

Russ Noureddine

Account Manager, Membership Services

Taylor Dixon

Account Manager, Ticket Sales

Lisa Kiviaho

Account Manager, Ticket Sales

Community Relations

Marc St. Pierre

Manager, Community Relations

Madeleine Brazeau

Manager, Executive Office and Special Projects

OSEG Foundation

Nancy Crump

Senior Manager, Development and Donor Communications

Ashley Richer

Senior Manager, Annual Giving

Kim McLean

Senior Manager, Community Impact & Engagement